Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
TE Connectivity
Batch:1252
1828199-1
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
33
1+
$75.5363
5+
$73.1815
10+
$54.8912
6-12 Days
Sum: $75.54
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1828
1310NM DFB, 25.78 GB/S TRANSCE
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
20
1+
$1076.92
6-12 Days
Sum: $1076.92
PANDUIT
Batch:1507
Quicknet 48 Port Patch Panel
MPQ:1
MOQ:10
11
10+
$5.2171
25+
$4.9532
50+
$4.7096
6-12 Days
Sum: $52.17
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1650
TX/RX Optical Fiber 6.144Gbps 20-Pin...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
8
1+
$63.58
10+
$56.05
25+
$51.18
6-12 Days
Sum: $63.58
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1903
TX/RX Optical Fiber 2.125Gbps 20-Pin ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1067
1+
$35.15
10+
$30.58
25+
$28.2
100+
$26.67
250+
$25.15
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $35.15
TE Connectivity
Conn PRO BEAM ST Panel Mount Loose
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$148.45
6-12 Days
Sum: $148.45
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1819
TX/RX Optical Fiber 11.32Gbps 30-Pin...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$114.2295
10+
$110.639
6-12 Days
Sum: $114.23
3M Electronic
Batch:1802
Conn FC/APC Adapter Single Mode ST
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
250
2+
$10.108
10+
$8.6075
25+
$7.8088
50+
$7.3627
100+
$7.1154
250+
$6.2458
500+
$5.8147
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $20.22
Souriau
Conn LC Single Mode/Multimode Duplex ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
13
1+
$42.225
6-12 Days
Sum: $42.23
TE Connectivity
Batch:1310
FIB OPT AUFNA-GEH2P
MPQ:1
MOQ:31
1302
31+
$1.9894
100+
$1.8879
6-12 Days
Sum: $61.67
Glenair
Conn Circular PIN 4 POS ST Cable Moun...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1712.2875
2+
$1542.6375
4+
$1321.7
7+
$899.55
10+
$670.7125
20+
$524.7375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1712.29
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter SKT/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1507.9375
2+
$1358.525
4+
$1163.9625
7+
$792.1875
10+
$590.6625
20+
$462.1125
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1507.94
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
5
1+
$2432.7375
2+
$2191.7
4+
$1877.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $2432.74
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1751.7875
2+
$1578.225
4+
$1352.1875
7+
$920.2875
10+
$686.1875
20+
$536.8375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1751.79
TE Connectivity
Batch:1635
KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,SM
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
22
2+
$38.1234
15+
$36.2152
30+
$27.1715
6-12 Days
Sum: $76.25
Glenair
Fiber-Con Backshellfor MIL-PRF-28876 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$828.6125
2+
$722.625
4+
$618.5625
7+
$578.1
10+
$443.2125
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $828.61
TE Connectivity
Batch:1719
INSERT ASSEMBLY 4 CHANNEL
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
9
1+
$689.6722
2+
$655.2028
3+
$537.5947
6-12 Days
Sum: $689.67
TE Connectivity
Cable assembly 62.5/125 4CH 38999
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$2737
6-12 Days
Sum: $2737.00
Glenair
Conn Circular 4 POS ST Cable Mount 4 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1865.1125
2+
$1680.325
4+
$1439.6625
7+
$979.825
10+
$730.575
20+
$571.5625
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1865.11
Glenair
Connector Accessories Fiber Optic Cab...
MPQ:1
MOQ:26
250
26+
$256.1875
35+
$199.8
50+
$161.125
100+
$145.8125
250+
$125.675
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $6660.88

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: