Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1804
Cable Assembly QSFP 5m QSFP+ to 4(SFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$327.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $327.80
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1913
TX/RX Optical Fiber 1000Mbps 20-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$64.68
5+
$61.6
10+
$56.71
25+
$51.9099
50+
$50.84
100+
$50.05
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $64.68
TE Connectivity
Batch:1303
ADPT DUP LC FL SR BLUE CER
MPQ:1
MOQ:6
31
6+
$11.7943
10+
$11.2056
6-12 Days
Sum: $70.77
Phoenix
Batch:1650
SC-RJ connector, with long bend prote...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
2
1+
$558.1799
5+
$514.74
10+
$480.32
6-12 Days
Sum: $558.18
Toshiba
TX Optical Fiber 10Mbps 5-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
61
3+
$11.832
10+
$10.3785
50+
$8.8995
6-12 Days
Sum: $35.50
TE Connectivity
Connector Accessories Protective Cap ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
12
1+
$24.95
6-12 Days
Sum: $49.90
Glenair
Fiber-Con Backshell 180° 13 Shell Siz...
MPQ:1
MOQ:26
100
26+
$210.375
35+
$164.0625
50+
$132.3125
100+
$119.7375
250+
$103.2
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $5469.75
TE Connectivity
Batch:1835
Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to D...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$105.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $105.80
TE Connectivity
Batch:1908
1828200-1
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
116
1+
$96.0596
8+
$91.2587
16+
$56.16
6-12 Days
Sum: $96.06
Glenair
Batch:1422
Connector Accessories Terminus Straig...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$63.65
10+
$61.14
25+
$58.72
100+
$56.46
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $63.65
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1844
Cable Assembly SFP 5m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
7
1+
$65.78
5+
$63.76
10+
$61.06
25+
$58.72
50+
$54.66
100+
$51.34
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $65.78
TE Connectivity
AMP OPTIMATE PN CONN
MPQ:1
MOQ:25
19611
1+
$1.25
125+
$1.18
250+
$1.13
500+
$1.1
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $31.25
TE Connectivity
MISC PRODUCT
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
9
1+
$495.64
6-12 Days
Sum: $495.64
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 3m LC to LC 2 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$134.48
6-12 Days
Sum: $134.48
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1730
Compliant Short-Wavelength SFP+ Trans...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$277.63
5+
$272.5
10+
$267.42
25+
$256.05
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $277.63
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly Duplex 15m MPO to MPO...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
3
1+
$280.25
6-12 Days
Sum: $280.25
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1647
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly Fibre
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
200
1+
$11.3379
10+
$10.379
25+
$9.73
100+
$9.32
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $11.34
PANDUIT
Batch:1802
Conn LC Adapter Single Mode Duplex ST...
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
4
3+
$29.8816
5+
$28.3997
10+
$26.9686
6-12 Days
Sum: $89.64
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1939
TX/RX Optical Fiber 10.5Gbps 20-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
565
1+
$107.17
6-12 Days
Sum: $107.17
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$197.21
6-12 Days
Sum: $197.21

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: