Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
TE Connectivity
Batch:1710
Cable Assembly Duplex 100m LC to LC 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$305.0112
5+
$301.2672
10+
$294.8448
25+
$290.0147
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $305.01
TE Connectivity
Batch:1844
Cable Assembly OFNR 1m Duplex LC to D...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
20
1+
$107.56
6-12 Days
Sum: $107.56
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1903
TX/RX Optical Fiber 10Gbps 20-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$50.81
6-12 Days
Sum: $50.81
TE Connectivity
Connector Accessories Protective Cap ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
12
1+
$22.68
6-12 Days
Sum: $45.36
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$999.0625
2+
$900.0875
4+
$771.175
7+
$524.85
10+
$391.3375
20+
$306.1625
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $999.06
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$2205.05
2+
$1986.575
4+
$1702.05
7+
$1158.4125
10+
$863.725
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $2205.05
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1519.275
2+
$1368.75
4+
$1172.7125
7+
$798.1375
10+
$595.1125
20+
$465.5875
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1519.28
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1369.8625
2+
$1234.1375
4+
$1057.3875
7+
$719.65
10+
$536.5875
20+
$419.8
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1369.86
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$2205.05
2+
$1986.575
4+
$1702.05
7+
$1158.4125
10+
$863.725
20+
$675.7375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $2205.05
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
5
1+
$1369.8625
2+
$1234.1375
4+
$1057.3875
6-12 Days
Sum: $1369.86
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter SKT/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$1803.4875
2+
$1624.8
4+
$1392.0875
7+
$947.45
10+
$706.4375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1803.49
Glenair
Conn Circular 22 POS ST Cable Mount 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$2334.7
2+
$2103.3875
4+
$1802.1375
7+
$1226.525
10+
$914.5125
20+
$715.475
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $2334.70
Glenair
1-10 PCS 1 DAY ARO, 11+PCS STA
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$1423.6875
2+
$1282.625
4+
$1098.925
7+
$747.925
10+
$557.6625
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1423.69
Glenair
1-5 PCS 1 DAY ARO, 6+ PCS STAR
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
5
1+
$1260.6625
2+
$1135.7625
4+
$973.0875
6-12 Days
Sum: $1260.66
Glenair
Batch:1422
Connector Accessories Terminus Straig...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$62.48
10+
$60.31
25+
$57.75
100+
$55.61
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $62.48
Glenair
Fiber-Con Backshell 180° 13 Shell Siz...
MPQ:1
MOQ:26
400
26+
$203.0625
35+
$158.3625
50+
$127.7125
100+
$115.575
250+
$99.6125
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $5279.63
Glenair
Connector Accessories Fiber Optic Cab...
MPQ:1
MOQ:101
1000
101+
$124.375
250+
$107.2
500+
$98.2625
1000+
$89.475
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $12561.88
TE Connectivity
Batch:1835
Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to D...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$121.07
10+
$120.67
25+
$117.2
100+
$114.8
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $121.07
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly SFP 5m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
829
1+
$67.38
5+
$65.27
10+
$62.45
25+
$61.48
50+
$56.96
100+
$53.28
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $67.38
PANDUIT
Batch:1501
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
3
1+
$56.3629
5+
$53.5412
10+
$50.8718
6-12 Days
Sum: $56.36

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: