Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1947
TX/RX Optical Fiber 8.5Gbps 20-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1804
Cable Assembly QSFP 5m QSFP+ to 4(SFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Toshiba
TX Optical Fiber 10Mbps 5-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
Batch:1303
Conn LC Coupler Multi Mode Duplex ST ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:6
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Phoenix
Batch:1650
Conn SCRJ Multi Mode PL ST Cable Moun...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1647
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 15m LC to L...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly Duplex 15m MPO to MPO...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Molex
Conn SC Multimode Duplex F ST Cable M...
MPQ:1
MOQ:10
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
PANDUIT
Batch:1802
Conn LC Adapter Single Mode Duplex ST...
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
Conn Housing PL 2 POS 10.16mm Crimp S...
MPQ:1
MOQ:27
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
MISC PRODUCT
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 3m LC to LC 2 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
PANDUIT
Batch:1609
Conn Housing RCP 2 POS 6.25mm Crimp S...
MPQ:10
MOQ:10
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1305
TX/RX Optical Fiber 1.25Gbps
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1935
TX/RX Optical Fiber 155Mbps 20-Pin
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1532
Cable Assembly Wire 15m QSFP+ to QSFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
INLINE CONNECTOR
MPQ:1
MOQ:13
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1607
MiniSAS HD Active Optical Cable, OFNP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
3M Electronic
Batch:1750
100G QSFP28 Direct Attach Copper Cabl...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0
TE Connectivity
Connector Accessories Protective Cap ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
6-12 Days
Sum: ¥0

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: