Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
TE Connectivity
Cable assembly 62.5/125 4CH 38999
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$2736.996
6-12 Days
Sum: $2737.00
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 1m LC to LC
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6
1+
$126.54
6-12 Days
Sum: $126.54
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly SFP 1m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$51.78
5+
$50.76
10+
$48.63
6-12 Days
Sum: $51.78
TE Connectivity
Batch:1710
Cable Assembly Duplex 100m LC to LC 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$305.0112
5+
$301.2672
10+
$294.8448
25+
$290.0147
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $305.01
PANDUIT
Batch:1501
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
3
1+
$54.8608
5+
$53.1352
10+
$50.4861
6-12 Days
Sum: $54.86
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1804
Cable Assembly QSFP 5m QSFP+ to 4(SFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$309.14
6-12 Days
Sum: $309.14
TE Connectivity
Batch:1819
FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
7
1+
$164.36
6-12 Days
Sum: $164.36
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
27
1+
$160.764
3+
$150.84
5+
$142.08
10+
$135.756
25+
$122.424
50+
$116.208
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $160.76
Molex
Batch:1227
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
2
1+
$175.25
6-12 Days
Sum: $175.25
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 100m LC to LC 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
9
1+
$317.02
5+
$301.23
6-12 Days
Sum: $317.02
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$187.824
6-12 Days
Sum: $187.82
Molex
Batch:1227
O 4XVB POD JPR MM 50/125 0.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$174.15
6-12 Days
Sum: $174.15
TE Connectivity
Misc Product
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
2
1+
$152.736
6-12 Days
Sum: $152.74
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1613
Qsfp+ , 56 Gb/S, Active Optical Cable...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
18
1+
$323.33
2+
$315.83
5+
$310.97
10+
$306.27
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $323.33
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$160.764
3+
$150.84
5+
$142.08
10+
$135.756
25+
$122.424
50+
$116.208
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $160.76
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 10m LC to LC 2 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$146.964
6-12 Days
Sum: $146.96
TE Connectivity
Batch:1626
Fiber Optics - Rugged Fiber Cable Ass...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6
1+
$133.33
6-12 Days
Sum: $133.33
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 20m LC to LC 2 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$156.552
6-12 Days
Sum: $156.55
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly 62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$152.736
6-12 Days
Sum: $152.74
TE Connectivity
Batch:1522
Cable Assembly 1m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$165.8307
2+
$160.6542
6-12 Days
Sum: $165.83