Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
TE Connectivity
Cable assembly 62.5/125 4CH 38999
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$2737
6-12 Days
Sum: $2737.00
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
15
1+
$176.84
3+
$165.92
5+
$156.29
10+
$149.34
25+
$134.66
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $176.84
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 1m LC to LC
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6
1+
$141.33
10+
$132.34
25+
$127.26
50+
$118.4
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $141.33
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly SFP 1m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$54.71
5+
$53.52
10+
$50.76
25+
$48.8
50+
$45.4
100+
$43.83
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $54.71
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 10m LC to LC 2 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$161.66
6-12 Days
Sum: $161.66
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
16
1+
$189.9
3+
$178.18
5+
$167.82
9+
$160.36
10+
$132.8
25+
$122.42
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $189.90
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1804
Cable Assembly QSFP 5m QSFP+ to 4(SFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$327.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $327.80
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$197.21
6-12 Days
Sum: $197.21
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 100m LC to LC 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
9
1+
$313.41
6-12 Days
Sum: $313.41
TE Connectivity
Misc Product
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
2
1+
$198.45
6-12 Days
Sum: $198.45
TE Connectivity
Batch:1943
Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to D...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$99.3749
6-12 Days
Sum: $99.37
TE Connectivity
Batch:1835
Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to D...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$105.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $105.80
Finisar Corporation
Batch:1844
Cable Assembly SFP 5m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
7
1+
$65.78
5+
$63.76
10+
$61.06
25+
$58.72
50+
$54.66
100+
$51.34
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $65.78
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1532
Cable Assembly Wire 15m QSFP+ to QSFP...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$223.99
6-12 Days
Sum: $223.99
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1607
10123196-200S010
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$256.66
6-12 Days
Sum: $256.66
3M Electronic
Batch:1750
9QH6-114-22-4.00
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
120
1+
$171.09
10+
$164.24
25+
$151.1399
50+
$145.32
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $171.09
TE Connectivity
Batch:1522
Cable Assembly 1m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$174.174
2+
$165.4552
3+
$158.8475
6-12 Days
Sum: $174.17
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1547
OEM ITEM 506-55AF-MINI SAS HD AOC
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
8
1+
$279.11
6-12 Days
Sum: $279.11
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$208.89
3+
$196
5+
$184.6
9+
$176.4
10+
$146.08
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $208.89
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1526
Cable Assembly Patch Cord 3m CXP to 3...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$1261.33
10+
$1135.2
25+
$1129.92
6-12 Days
Sum: $1261.33

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: