Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
TE Connectivity
Cable assembly 62.5/125 4CH 38999
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$2737
6-12 Days
Sum: $2737.00
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly SFP 1m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$54.81
5+
$53.17
10+
$51.01
6-12 Days
Sum: $54.81
Molex
Batch:1227
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
2
1+
$202.08
6-12 Days
Sum: $202.08
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
27
1+
$160.76
3+
$150.84
5+
$142.08
10+
$135.76
25+
$122.42
50+
$116.21
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $160.76
Molex
Cable Assembly Fiber Ribbon 0.5m MTP ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$197.21
6-12 Days
Sum: $197.21
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 100m LC to LC 2...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
9
1+
$339.72
5+
$319.94
6-12 Days
Sum: $339.72
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1613
Qsfp+ , 56 Gb/S, Active Optical Cable...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
18
1+
$338.32
2+
$329.66
5+
$324.22
10+
$318.92
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $338.32
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 10m LC to LC 2 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$146.96
6-12 Days
Sum: $146.96
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$160.76
3+
$150.84
5+
$142.08
10+
$135.76
25+
$122.42
50+
$116.21
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $160.76
Amphenol / FCI
Batch:1547
OEM ITEM 506-55AF-MINI SAS HD AOC
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
8
1+
$1980.55
6-12 Days
Sum: $1980.55
TE Connectivity
Batch:1522
Cable Assembly 1m LC to LC 2 to 2 POS...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$170.8042
2+
$165.4754
6-12 Days
Sum: $170.80
TE Connectivity
C/A 62.5/125 Umplen 2.5MM/Ra2.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$160.76
3+
$150.84
5+
$142.08
10+
$135.76
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $160.76
Finisar Corporation
Cable Assembly SFP 7m SFP to SFP 20 t...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
220
1+
$70
5+
$67.9
10+
$65.16
25+
$62.8
50+
$58.79
100+
$55.49
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $70.00
TE Connectivity
Batch:1644
Cable Assembly Duplex 1m LC to LC
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6
1+
$134.52
5+
$129.93
6-12 Days
Sum: $134.52
3M Electronic
Batch:1813
XP200028627 9QJ0-114-22-1.00 =
MPQ:20
MOQ:120
120
120+
$84.38
6-12 Days
Sum: $10125.60
3M Electronic
Batch:1750
XP200028635 9QJ0-114-22-2.00 =
MPQ:15
MOQ:120
120
120+
$103.33
6-12 Days
Sum: $12399.60
TE Connectivity
Batch:1626
Fiber Optics - Rugged Fiber Cable Ass...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
6
1+
$141.82
5+
$136.97
6-12 Days
Sum: $141.82
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly Duplex 20m LC to LC 2 ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$156.55
6-12 Days
Sum: $156.55
TE Connectivity
Cable Assembly 62.5/125UMPLEN2.5MM/RA...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$152.74
6-12 Days
Sum: $152.74
Molex
Batch:1227
O 4XVB POD JPR MM 50/125 0.5M
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
1
1+
$200.58
6-12 Days
Sum: $200.58

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: