Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Connectors
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Part No
Brand
Specification
MPQ|MOQ
Stock
Quantity
US Dollar
Delivery Date
Cart Quantity
Operation
Phoenix
Conn Fiber Optic PL RA
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
705
3+
$3.431
10+
$3.332
25+
$3.263
50+
$3.115
100+
$2.921
250+
$2.741
500+
$2.634
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $10.29
Switchcraft
Batch:1811
Conn LC2 Adapter Multimode F ST Panel...
MPQ:1
MOQ:4
116
4+
$18.4831
5+
$18.0264
10+
$14.8901
6-12 Days
Sum: $73.93
PANDUIT
Batch:1605
Conn SC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable...
MPQ:1
MOQ:5
5
5+
$14.3013
10+
$13.5807
25+
$12.9108
6-12 Days
Sum: $71.51
TE Connectivity
1754700-2
MPQ:1
MOQ:4
4
1+
$8.38
6-12 Days
Sum: $33.52
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic 30 POS ST Cable Moun...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
5
1+
$2477
2+
$2231.5875
4+
$1911.975
6-12 Days
Sum: $2477.00
Glenair
Connector Accessories Fiber Optic Cab...
MPQ:1
MOQ:11
100
11+
$299.75
20+
$207.2125
35+
$161.6
50+
$130.325
100+
$117.95
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $3297.25
3M Electronic
Batch:1218
Conn FC Multimode Simplex PL Crimp ST...
MPQ:1
MOQ:3
56
3+
$8.961
10+
$7.7185
25+
$6.9821
50+
$6.6166
100+
$6.3092
250+
$5.9544
500+
$5.7512
1000+
$5.4363
2500+
$5.3191
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $26.88
Glenair
Conn Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN 97 PO...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$1378.7125
2+
$1242.1125
4+
$1064.2125
7+
$724.3
10+
$540.05
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1378.71
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter SKT/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
10
1+
$2124.9125
2+
$1914.3875
4+
$1640.2
7+
$1116.3125
10+
$832.3375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $2124.91
TE Connectivity
Batch:1252
1828199-1
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
33
1+
$75.5363
5+
$73.1815
10+
$54.8912
6-12 Days
Sum: $75.54
PANDUIT
Batch:1507
Quicknet 48 Port Patch Panel
MPQ:1
MOQ:10
11
10+
$5.2171
25+
$4.9532
50+
$4.7096
6-12 Days
Sum: $52.17
TE Connectivity
Conn PRO BEAM ST Panel Mount Loose
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
4
1+
$148.45
6-12 Days
Sum: $148.45
3M Electronic
Batch:1802
Conn FC/APC Adapter Single Mode ST
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
250
2+
$10.108
10+
$8.6075
25+
$7.8088
50+
$7.3627
100+
$7.1154
250+
$6.2458
500+
$5.8147
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $20.22
PANDUIT
Batch:1506
Connector Accessories Patch Panel Str...
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
2
2+
$40.062
5+
$38.0625
10+
$36.1543
6-12 Days
Sum: $80.12
Souriau
Conn LC Single Mode/Multimode Duplex ...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
13
1+
$42.225
6-12 Days
Sum: $42.23
Glenair
Conn Circular PIN 4 POS ST Cable Moun...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1712.2875
2+
$1542.6375
4+
$1321.7
7+
$899.55
10+
$670.7125
20+
$524.7375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1712.29
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter SKT/SKT...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1507.9375
2+
$1358.525
4+
$1163.9625
7+
$792.1875
10+
$590.6625
20+
$462.1125
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1507.94
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
5
1+
$2432.7375
2+
$2191.7
4+
$1877.8
6-12 Days
Sum: $2432.74
Glenair
Conn Fiber Optic Test Adapter PIN/PIN...
MPQ:1
MOQ:1
25
1+
$1751.7875
2+
$1578.225
4+
$1352.1875
7+
$920.2875
10+
$686.1875
20+
$536.8375
More
6-12 Days
Sum: $1751.79
TE Connectivity
Batch:1635
KIT,PLUG,LC,ODVA,SM
MPQ:1
MOQ:2
22
2+
$38.1234
15+
$36.2152
30+
$27.1715
6-12 Days
Sum: $76.25

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification: