Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 106283-1010

Pictures for reference only, please check the datasheet

106283-1010

Unpack
Specification
--
Mf Part No.
--
Brand
Molex
Item Category
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
BatchNumber
--
MPQ
1
Stock
0
MOQ
1
Tiered Quantity
US Dollar
1
$1370.1987
5
$1353.3156
10
$1324.44
25
$1278.8451
50
$1187.5734
 
Lead Time:5-7 Days
Stock Limited
  • Details
  • Shipping
  • Payment Method
  • Guarantee
Molex 106283-1010 is available at Allchips.100% original and new guarantee. If comprehensive data for 106283-1010 to optimize the supply chain, including costdown, time-saving, cross references, parametric, counterfeit risk, alternative components, obsolescence management forecasts is expected, please contact our professional team.

Specification

RoHS
yes
Series
106283
Mode
Multimode
Application
Plenum
Connector Port A
MTP
Connector Port B
MTP
Cable type
Jumper
Fiber diameter
50/125
Length
10 m
The number of fibers
8 Fiber
Cable diameter
3 mm
Features
Quad small form factor pluggable plus (QSFP+)
Case color
Orange
Cases material
OFNP
Mounting angle
Straight, Straight
Factory packing quantity
1
Unit weight
106.500 g

Shipping Type Ship Fee Lead Time Processing Time
DHL DHL $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days Shipping fee depend on different zone and country
UPS UPS $20.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
TNT TNT $25.00-$65.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
EMS EMS $25.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 4-15 days
Air, Sea/air and Sea Air, Sea/air and Sea $2.00-$3.00(0.10KG) 7-30 days
FedEX $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 3-7 days
  1. 1. Allchips offer a warranty of 360 days for each component.
  2. 2. Allchips offer professional product life cycle service and replacement suggestions.
  3. 3. Door to door logistic service within 3 days.
  4. 4. All components original and new, traceable for sure.

For more details, please check our FAQ page

Related Products (1/2

  • NJ101-9000

    NJ101-9000

    Omron Electronics

    Machine Automation Controller NJ series, NJ101 CPU Units

    $2117.7

  • M39029/101-552

    M39029/101-552

    Tri-Star Electronics

    M39029/101-552

    $1.8154

  • S2JHE3_A/I

    S2JHE3_A/I

    Vishay

    Diode Switching 600V 1.5A Automotive 2-Pin SMB T/R

    $0.0821

  • P6KE200A

    P6KE200A

    TSC

    TVS Diode Single Uni-Dir 171V 600W 2-Pin DO-15

    $0.1321

  • IMBD4148-HE3-08

    IMBD4148-HE3-08

    Vishay

    Diode Small Signal Switching 100V 0.15A Automotive 3-Pin SOT-23 T/R

    $0.0243

  • P6KE36CA

    P6KE36CA

    TSC

    TVS Diode Single Bi-Dir 30.8V 600W 2-Pin DO-15

    $0.0801

  • P6KE180A

    P6KE180A

    TSC

    TVS Diode Single Uni-Dir 154V 600W 2-Pin DO-15

    $0.0972

  • P6KE200A

    P6KE200A

    TSC

    TVS Diode Single Uni-Dir 171V 600W 2-Pin DO-15

    $0.1524

  • P6KE36CA

    P6KE36CA

    TSC

    TVS Diode Single Bi-Dir 30.8V 600W 2-Pin DO-15

    $0.1744

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification:

We will receive your sincere suggestions