Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cables FCS-HCP-DUPLEX-50M

FCS-HCP-DUPLEX-50M

Unpack
Specification
FCS-HCP-DUPLEX-50M
Mf Part No.
--
Brand
Omron Electronics
Item Category
Fiber Optic Cables
BatchNumber
1409
MPQ
1
Stock
4
MOQ
1
Tiered Quantity
US Dollar
1
$1703.27
 
Lead Time:6-12 Days
Stock Limited
  • Details
  • Shipping
  • Payment Method
  • Guarantee
Omron Electronics FCS-HCP-DUPLEX-50M is available at Allchips.100% original and new guarantee. If comprehensive data for FCS-HCP-DUPLEX-50M to optimize the supply chain, including costdown, time-saving, cross references, parametric, counterfeit risk, alternative components, obsolescence management forecasts is expected, please contact our professional team.

Specification

RoHS
yes
Series
FCS-HCP
Fiber type
200 um
Length
50 m
Factory packing quantity
1

Shipping Type Ship Fee Lead Time Processing Time
DHL DHL $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days Shipping fee depend on different zone and country
UPS UPS $20.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
TNT TNT $25.00-$65.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
EMS EMS $25.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 4-15 days
Air, Sea/air and Sea Air, Sea/air and Sea $2.00-$3.00(0.10KG) 7-30 days
FedEX $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 3-7 days
  1. 1. Allchips offer a warranty of 360 days for each component.
  2. 2. Allchips offer professional product life cycle service and replacement suggestions.
  3. 3. Door to door logistic service within 3 days.
  4. 4. All components original and new, traceable for sure.

For more details, please check our FAQ page

Related Products (1/2

  • FLCCLIPBL-L

    FLCCLIPBL-L

    PANDUIT

    Connector Accessories Duplex LC Clip

    $1.59

  • FSCCLIP-L

    FSCCLIP-L

    PANDUIT

    SC Duplex Clip For Duplexing Two Simplex Sc Multimode Or Singlemode Connectors

    $1.75

  • FCS0V224ZFTBR24

    FCS0V224ZFTBR24

    KEMET Electronics

    Cap Supercap 0.22F 3.5V -20% to 80% (10.7 X 5.5mm) SMD Cylindrical 50 Ohm 70°C T/R

    $1.28

  • FCS0H104ZFTBR24

    FCS0H104ZFTBR24

    KEMET Electronics

    Cap Supercap 0.1F 5.5V -20% to 80% (10.7 X 5.5mm) SMD Cylindrical 50 Ohm 70°C T/R

    $1.4947

  • ISL83491IBZ

    ISL83491IBZ

    Intersil Corporation

    Single Transmitter/Receiver RS-422/RS-485 14-Pin SOIC N Tube

    $0.8779

  • FAP6WBUDSCZ

    FAP6WBUDSCZ

    PANDUIT

    Conn SC Adapter Single Mode Duplex ST Panel Mount

    $150.55

  • ICD056GVP163D-25

    ICD056GVP163D-25

    Amphenol / FCI

    Cable Assembly Patch Cord 25m QSFP+ to QSFP+ 38 to 38 POS PL-PL Box

    $161.115

  • FLCDS900BUY

    FLCDS900BUY

    PANDUIT

    Conn LC Single Mode Duplex PL ST Cable Mount 0.1dB

    $34.52

  • ICD056GVP163D-15

    ICD056GVP163D-15

    Amphenol / FCI

    Cable Assembly Patch Cord 15m QSFP+ to QSFP+ 38 to 38 POS PL-PL Box

    $145.843

Inquiry

Request for Quote:

Email:

Name:

Verification:

We will receive your sincere suggestions