Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Passive Devices - Passive Inductors, Chokes & Coils Fixed Inductors ELL-6RH5R1M

Pictures for reference only, please check the datasheet

ELL-6RH5R1M

Non-unpack
Specification
--
Mf Part No.
--
Brand
Panasonic
Item Category
Fixed Inductors
BatchNumber
--
  • Details
  • Shipping
  • Payment Method
  • Guarantee
Panasonic ELL-6RH5R1M is available at Allchips.100% original and new guarantee. If comprehensive data for ELL-6RH5R1M to optimize the supply chain, including costdown, time-saving, cross references, parametric, counterfeit risk, alternative components, obsolescence management forecasts is expected, please contact our professional team.

Specification

RoHS
yes
Series
ELL-6RH
Inductance
5.1 uH
Tolerance
20 %
Maximum DC current
1.55 A
Maximum DC resistance
56 mOhms
Product
Power Inductors
Shield
Shielded
Termination type
SMD/SMT
Length
6 mm
Width
6 mm
Height
2.8 mm
Installation style
SMD/SMT
Factory packing quantity
1000
Test frequency
100 kHz
Types
SMD Choke Coil
Unit weight
300 mg

Shipping Type Ship Fee Lead Time Processing Time
DHL DHL $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days Shipping fee depend on different zone and country
UPS UPS $20.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
TNT TNT $25.00-$65.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
EMS EMS $25.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 4-15 days
Air, Sea/air and Sea Air, Sea/air and Sea $2.00-$3.00(0.10KG) 7-30 days
FedEX $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 3-7 days
  1. 1. Allchips offer a warranty of 360 days for each component.
  2. 2. Allchips offer professional product life cycle service and replacement suggestions.
  3. 3. Door to door logistic service within 3 days.
  4. 4. All components original and new, traceable for sure.

For more details, please check our FAQ page

Related Products (1/2

  • ELL-6RH5R1M

    ELL-6RH5R1M

    Panasonic

    Power Choke Shielded Wirewound 5.1uH 20% 100KHz 1.55A 0.056Ohm DCR T/R

    $0.4971

  • ELL-6RH5R1M

    ELL-6RH5R1M

    Panasonic

    Power Choke Shielded Wirewound 5.1uH 20% 100KHz 1.55A 56mOhm DCR T/R

    $0.4971

  • ELL-6RH5R1M

    ELL-6RH5R1M

    Panasonic

    Power Choke Shielded Wirewound 5.1uH 20% 100KHz 1.55A 56mOhm DCR T/R

    $0.5876

  • ELL-6RH5R1M

    ELL-6RH5R1M

    Panasonic

    Power Choke Shielded Wirewound 5.1uH 20% 100KHz 1.55A 56mOhm DCR T/R

    $0.3672

  • ELL-6RH5R1M

    ELL-6RH5R1M

    Panasonic

    Power Choke Shielded Wirewound 5.1uH 20% 100KHz 1.55A 56mOhm DCR T/R

    $0.5243

  • VFA3SCSCOS2

    VFA3SCSCOS2

    HellermannTyton

    Cable Fiber Optic SC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)

    $17.95528

  • VFA1SCSCOM3

    VFA1SCSCOM3

    HellermannTyton

    Cable Fiber Optic SC Duplex To SC Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)

    $17.93821

  • VFA3LCSTOS2

    VFA3LCSTOS2

    HellermannTyton

    Cable Fiber Optic LC (2) To ST Duplex 62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m)

    $17.78222

  • VFA1STSTOS2

    VFA1STSTOS2

    HellermannTyton

    Cable Fiber Optic ST (2) To ST (2) - 3.3' (1.0m)

    $15.78226

Inquiry

Part No:

Quantity:

Manufacturer:

Name:

E-mail:

Phone:

Company:

Message:

Verification:

FEEDBACKX

We will receive your sincere suggestions