Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Fiber Opticals Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 2064915-1

Pictures for reference only, please check the datasheet

2064915-1

Unpack
Specification
Cable Assembly OFNR 1m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL
Mf Part No.
--
Brand
TE Connectivity
Item Category
Fiber Optic Cable Assembly
BatchNumber
2122
  • Details
  • Shipping
  • Payment Method
  • Guarantee
TE Connectivity 2064915-1 is available at Allchips.100% original and new guarantee. If comprehensive data for 2064915-1 to optimize the supply chain, including costdown, time-saving, cross references, parametric, counterfeit risk, alternative components, obsolescence management forecasts is expected, please contact our professional team.

Specification

Mode
Multimode
Fiber diameter
50/125 Micron
Length
1 m
The number of fibers
2 Fiber
Cable diameter
7.5 mm
Factory packing quantity
1

Shipping Type Ship Fee Lead Time Processing Time
DHL DHL $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days Shipping fee depend on different zone and country
UPS UPS $20.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
TNT TNT $25.00-$65.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
EMS EMS $25.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 4-15 days
Air, Sea/air and Sea Air, Sea/air and Sea $2.00-$3.00(0.10KG) 7-30 days
FedEX $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 3-7 days
  1. 1. Allchips offer a warranty of 360 days for each component.
  2. 2. Allchips offer professional product life cycle service and replacement suggestions.
  3. 3. Door to door logistic service within 3 days.
  4. 4. All components original and new, traceable for sure.

For more details, please check our FAQ page

Related Products (1/2

  • 2064915-3

    2064915-3

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to Duplex LC 2 to 2 POS PL-PL

    $89.1595

  • 2064915-8

    2064915-8

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly Fiber Cable 8m Duplex LC to Duplex LC 2 to 2 POS

    $167.5277

  • 2064915-8

    2064915-8

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly Duplex 8m 2(LC) to 2(LC)

    $193.3026

  • 2064915-8

    2064915-8

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly Duplex 8m 2(LC) to 2(LC)

    $168.1399

  • 2064915-1

    2064915-1

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly OFNR 1m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL

    $89.8265

  • 2064915-3

    2064915-3

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly OFNR 3m Duplex LC to Duplex LC 2 to 2 POS PL-PL

    $113.77

  • 2064915-1

    2064915-1

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly OFNR 1m Duplex LC to Duplex LC PL-PL

    $120.2325

  • 2064915-8

    2064915-8

    TE Connectivity

    Cable Assembly Duplex 8m 2(LC) to 2(LC)

    $166.11

  • 2064915-8

    2064915-8

    TE Connectivity

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLIES

    $171.03

Inquiry

Part No:

Quantity:

Manufacturer:

Name:

E-mail:

Phone:

Company:

Message:

Verification:

FEEDBACKX

We will receive your sincere suggestions