Hello,welcome to Allchips!
CATEGORY
HOME Optoelectronic Devices Laser Laser Diode OPV314

Pictures for reference only, please check the datasheet

OPV314

Unpack
Specification
Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
Mf Part No.
--
Brand
TT Electronics / Optek
Item Category
Laser Diode
BatchNumber
--
  • Details
  • Shipping
  • Payment Method
  • Guarantee
TT Electronics / Optek OPV314 is available at Allchips.100% original and new guarantee. If comprehensive data for OPV314 to optimize the supply chain, including costdown, time-saving, cross references, parametric, counterfeit risk, alternative components, obsolescence management forecasts is expected, please contact our professional team.

Specification

RoHS
yes
Output Power
1.4 mW
Wavelength
850 nm
Vf - forward voltage
2.2 V
Differential efficiency
0.6 mW/mA
Fall time
100 ps
If - Forward current
7 mA
The maximum working temperature
+ 70 C
Minimum working temperature
0 C
Package / case
TO-46
Rise Time
100 ps
Series resistance
55 Ohms
Vr - reverse voltage
5 V

Shipping Type Ship Fee Lead Time Processing Time
DHL DHL $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days Shipping fee depend on different zone and country
UPS UPS $20.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
TNT TNT $25.00-$65.00(0.50KG) 2-5 days
EMS EMS $25.00-$45.00(0.50KG) 4-15 days
Air, Sea/air and Sea Air, Sea/air and Sea $2.00-$3.00(0.10KG) 7-30 days
FedEX $20.00-$40.00(0.50KG) 3-7 days
  1. 1. Allchips offer a warranty of 360 days for each component.
  2. 2. Allchips offer professional product life cycle service and replacement suggestions.
  3. 3. Door to door logistic service within 3 days.
  4. 4. All components original and new, traceable for sure.

For more details, please check our FAQ page

Related Products (1/2

  • OPV310

    OPV310

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode 850nm 1.5mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)

    $14.19008

  • OPV314Y

    OPV314Y

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)

    $19.09606

  • OPV310Y

    OPV310Y

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode 850nm 1.5mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)

    $13.76107

  • OPV315AT

    OPV315AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode VCSELs-LD 856nm 3-Pin

    $17.6525

  • OPV315AT

    OPV315AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode VCSELs-LD 856nm 3-Pin

    $17.6525

  • OPV314AT

    OPV314AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode VCSELs-LD 856nm 3-Pin

    $19.8043

  • OPV314AT

    OPV314AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode VCSELs-LD 856nm 3-Pin

    $19.4735

  • OPV315AT

    OPV315AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode VCSELs-LD 856nm 3-Pin

    $20.72

  • OPV314AT

    OPV314AT

    TT Electronics / Optek

    Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector

    $26.42208

Inquiry

Part No:

Quantity:

Manufacturer:

Name:

E-mail:

Phone:

Company:

Message:

Verification:

FEEDBACKX

We will receive your sincere suggestions